Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
2
1
SM35
0:31:56,00
3:15,51
ISMAIL
0:31:54,85
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
808
2
2
M
1
1
SM
0:33:55,50
3:27,70
ANTONELLO
0:33:55,20
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
609
3
3
M
5
2
SM
0:34:27,40
3:30,96
ANGELO
0:34:27,35
ATLETICA DUGENTA
572
4
4
M
4
3
SM
0:34:43,25
3:32,58
MARCO
0:34:43,30
LIONS VALLE UFITA
555
5
5
M
273
4
SM
0:34:59,40
3:34,22
ROBERTO
0:34:58,30
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
538
6
6
M
44
1
AM
0:35:37,70
3:38,13
FELICE
0:35:37,15
LIONS VALLE UFITA
497
7
7
M
25
1
SM45
0:35:50,75
3:39,46
RAFFAELE
0:35:50,80
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
703
8
8
M
381
2
SM45
0:36:04,15
3:40,83
NICOLA
0:36:03,50
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
688
9
9
M
249
2
SM35
0:36:09,70
3:41,40
PASQUALE
0:36:08,55
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
511
10
10
M
91
3
SM35
0:36:15,05
3:41,94
ANGELO
0:36:14,20
ATLETICA DUGENTA
506
11
11
M
399
1
SM40
0:36:17,45
3:42,19
FRANCO
0:36:16,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
583
12
12
M
311
2
SM40
0:36:50,10
3:45,52
GAETANO
0:36:49,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
549
13
13
M
327
3
SM40
0:36:54,55
3:45,97
RAFFAELE ANTONIO
0:36:52,80
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
545
14
14
M
19
4
SM35
0:37:27,65
3:49,35
LUCIANO
0:37:21,50
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
439
15
15
M
341
5
SM35
0:37:42,70
3:50,89
VINCENZO
0:37:41,45
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
420
16
16
M
142
3
SM45
0:37:45,70
3:51,19
SERGIO
0:37:44,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
580
17
17
M
96
1
SM50
0:37:46,70
3:51,30
ANTONIO
0:37:45,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
673
18
18
M
312
4
SM40
0:37:48,75
3:51,51
LUCA
0:37:46,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
492
19
19
M
305
6
SM35
0:38:00,45
3:52,70
ANDREA
0:37:58,60
LIONS VALLE UFITA
403
20
20
M
203
5
SM
0:38:08,70
3:53,54
ANTONIO
0:38:07,00
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
352
21
21
M
278
2
SM50
0:38:14,90
3:54,17
GIOVANNI
0:38:12,00
CILENTO RUN
645
22
22
M
309
7
SM35
0:38:19,75
3:54,67
SERGIO
0:38:18,00
LIONS VALLE UFITA
387
23
23
M
364
4
SM45
0:38:24,65
3:55,17
ARMANDO
0:38:19,30
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
545
24
24
M
396
1
SM55
0:38:27,75
3:55,48
CARMINE
0:38:26,20
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
729
25
25
M
78
2
AM
0:38:31,10
3:55,83
FOUSSENI
0:38:29,05
ATLETICA DUGENTA
333
26
26
M
120
5
SM40
0:38:33,80
3:56,10
ADAMO
0:38:30,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
448
27
27
M
323
6
SM40
0:38:36,65
3:56,39
MICHELE
0:38:34,65
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
445
28
28
M
3
3
SM50
0:38:44,45
3:57,19
GIOVANNI
0:38:35,75
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
619
29
29
M
81
4
SM50
0:38:57,35
3:58,51
LUCIANO
0:38:55,05
ATLETICA DUGENTA
601
30
30
M
253
2
SM55
0:39:00,70
3:58,85
CAMILLO
0:38:58,95
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
695
31
31
M
393
7
SM40
0:39:02,10
3:58,99
ANTONINO
0:39:01,90
VICTORIA
420
32
32
M
141
8
SM40
0:39:10,10
3:59,81
GIOVANNI
0:39:07,65
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
415
33
33
M
366
9
SM40
0:39:13,25
4:00,13
ALBERTO
0:39:04,50
OPES - CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN.
418
34
34
M
179
6
SM
0:39:17,60
4:00,57
RAFFAELE
0:39:14,40
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
295
35
35
M
395
3
SM55
0:39:19,70
4:00,79
ANTONIO
0:39:16,65
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
675
36
36
M
388
8
SM35
0:39:23,80
4:01,20
GIAMPIETRO
0:39:20,90
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
331
37
37
M
339
10
SM40
0:39:24,40
4:01,27
JUAN CARLOS
0:39:21,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
401
38
38
M
373
11
SM40
0:39:25,70
4:01,40
CESARE
0:39:23,25
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
400
39
39
M
361
5
SM50
0:39:35,65
4:02,41
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
0:39:34,15
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
562
40
40
M
80
5
SM45
0:39:40,05
4:02,86
CARLO
0:39:37,80
ATLETICA DUGENTA
469
41
41
M
275
4
SM55
0:39:42,40
4:03,10
GIUSEPPE
0:39:37,90
G.S. VIRTUS
654
42
42
M
22
7
SM
0:39:46,40
4:03,51
GIUSEPPE
0:39:43,50
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
273
43
43
M
345
8
SM
0:39:51,15
4:03,99
FRANCESCO
0:39:47,95
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
269
44
44
M
255
6
SM50
0:39:52,55
4:04,14
GIUSEPPE
0:39:51,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
545
45
45
M
400
9
SM35
0:39:54,80
4:04,37
GIUSEPPE
0:39:48,95
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
309
46
46
M
105
12
SM40
0:40:00,85
4:04,98
NICOLA
0:39:55,10
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
373
47
47
M
251
13
SM40
0:40:03,90
4:05,30
BRUNO
0:39:54,35
ATL.AMATORI FIAT CASSINO
374
48
48
M
139
6
SM45
0:40:05,55
4:05,46
ENRICO
0:40:00,05
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
450
49
49
M
39
9
SM
0:40:09,25
4:05,84
FRANCESCO
0:40:05,85
LIONS VALLE UFITA
255
50
50
M
37
10
SM
0:40:11,95
4:06,12
MARIO
0:40:08,30
LIONS VALLE UFITA
254
51
51
M
252
7
SM50
0:40:18,95
4:06,83
ANTONIO
0:40:10,10
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
527
52
52
M
63
14
SM40
0:40:21,55
4:07,10
ANTONIO
0:40:14,65
RUNNING TELESE TERME
356
53
53
M
71
1
SM60
0:40:21,90
4:07,13
ETTORE
0:40:16,10
ATLETICA DUGENTA
719
54
54
M
150
8
SM50
0:40:22,15
4:07,16
MICHELE
0:40:20,45
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
517
55
55
M
102
15
SM40
0:40:29,45
4:07,90
LUIGI
0:40:22,85
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
350
56
56
M
259
11
SM
0:40:36,00
4:08,57
VINCENZO
0:40:26,85
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
240
57
57
M
190
9
SM50
0:40:36,55
4:08,63
GENNARO
0:40:27,10
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
511
58
58
M
218
7
SM45
0:40:38,95
4:08,87
PASQUALE
0:40:38,85
OPES - CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN.
414
59
59
M
26
12
SM
0:40:42,45
4:09,23
GIUSEPPE
0:40:32,00
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
236
60
60
M
52
8
SM45
0:40:45,15
4:09,51
LEUCIO
0:40:40,20
RUNNING TELESE TERME
413
61
61
M
334
5
SM55
0:40:46,35
4:09,63
GIUSEPPE
0:40:42,55
ATLETICA DUGENTA
591
62
62
M
392
2
SM60
0:40:47,05
4:09,70
VINCENZO
0:40:44,45
NAPOLI 1000VENTI ARL
692
63
63
M
114
6
SM55
0:40:48,85
4:09,88
MARIO
0:40:44,85
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
589
64
64
M
32
1
PM
0:40:53,30
4:10,34
LUIGI JUNIOR
0:40:51,80
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
222
65
65
M
344
9
SM45
0:41:09,25
4:11,96
ANDREA
0:41:07,70
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
389
66
66
M
320
16
SM40
0:41:11,65
4:12,21
GIORGIO
0:41:10,25
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
311
67
67
M
23
17
SM40
0:41:12,50
4:12,30
ANTONIO
0:41:09,25
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
312
68
68
M
319
10
SM35
0:41:13,05
4:12,35
MICHELE
0:41:10,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
246
69
1
F
10
1
SF40
0:41:13,85
4:12,43
MARGHERITA
0:41:09,20
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
740
70
69
M
227
10
SM45
0:41:14,25
4:12,47
NICOLA
0:41:03,40
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
393
71
70
M
304
18
SM40
0:41:14,55
4:12,51
GUERINO VITO
0:41:08,20
LIONS VALLE UFITA
313
72
2
F
7
1
SF
0:41:18,05
4:12,86
ANNAMARIA
0:41:17,65
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
677
73
71
M
18
11
SM35
0:41:18,40
4:12,90
ALDO GIANNI
0:41:14,15
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
244
74
72
M
61
11
SM45
0:41:20,15
4:13,08
PIETRO
0:41:03,45
RUNNING TELESE TERME
393
75
73
M
137
19
SM40
0:41:23,25
4:13,39
GIANLUCA
0:41:17,75
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
306
76
74
M
20
12
SM35
0:41:25,55
4:13,63
ANTONIO
0:41:19,15
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
241
77
75
M
330
20
SM40
0:41:26,65
4:13,74
ANTONIO
0:41:22,20
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
303
78
76
M
228
21
SM40
0:41:27,60
4:13,84
TIZIANO
0:41:24,40
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
301
79
77
M
148
10
SM50
0:41:32,35
4:14,32
CLAUDIO
0:41:25,60
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
459
80
78
M
113
13
SM
0:41:36,30
4:14,72
ALESSANDRO
0:41:14,75
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
206
81
79
M
308
22
SM40
0:41:36,55
4:14,75
OLIMPIO
0:41:34,45
LIONS VALLE UFITA
294
82
80
M
234
11
SM50
0:41:37,05
4:14,80
PASQUALE
0:41:33,55
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
452
83
81
M
303
13
SM35
0:41:38,00
4:14,90
COSIMO
0:41:35,95
LIONS VALLE UFITA
229
84
82
M
365
23
SM40
0:41:38,00
4:14,90
DOMENICO
0:41:29,55
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
296
85
3
F
8
1
SF45
0:41:38,65
4:14,96
JEAN PIERINA
0:41:37,80
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
787
86
4
F
6
1
SF35
0:41:43,35
4:15,44
ANNA
0:41:42,55
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
677
87
83
M
76
3
AM
0:41:44,55
4:15,57
RICCARDO
0:41:35,80
ATLETICA DUGENTA
193
88
84
M
306
12
SM50
0:41:48,20
4:15,94
RAFFAELE
0:41:41,85
LIONS VALLE UFITA
444
89
85
M
207
2
PM
0:41:49,95
4:16,12
ALESSANDRO
0:41:50,50
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
183
90
86
M
92
12
SM45
0:41:56,80
4:16,82
MENNATO
0:41:33,75
ATLETICA DUGENTA
368
91
87
M
95
24
SM40
0:41:57,20
4:16,86
SERGIO
0:41:36,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
292
92
88
M
394
25
SM40
0:42:08,95
4:18,06
MASSIMO
0:42:05,60
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
270
93
89
M
49
26
SM40
0:42:10,45
4:18,21
TIZIANO
0:41:55,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
277
94
90
M
220
13
SM45
0:42:15,60
4:18,73
GIUSEPPE
0:42:05,45
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
343
95
91
M
185
14
SM45
0:42:18,05
4:18,98
PAOLO
0:42:05,90
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
342
96
92
M
169
15
SM45
0:42:19,25
4:19,11
POMPEO
0:42:08,60
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
340
97
93
M
343
3
PM
0:42:19,95
4:19,18
RAFFAELE
0:42:18,55
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
166
98
94
M
328
27
SM40
0:42:22,50
4:19,44
LUIGI
0:42:16,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
262
99
95
M
132
14
SM
0:42:24,90
4:19,68
FRANCESCO
0:42:21,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
164
100
96
M
243
15
SM
0:42:28,10
4:20,01
DOMENICO
0:42:05,35
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
174
101
97
M
382
14
SM35
0:42:28,25
4:20,03
MARIO
0:42:04,40
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
210
102
98
M
200
16
SM
0:42:28,75
4:20,08
VINCENZO
0:42:13,00
UISP - BARLETTA SPORTIVA
169
103
99
M
33
13
SM50
0:42:31,75
4:20,38
ORLANDO
0:42:26,25
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
407
104
100
M
110
14
SM50
0:42:33,10
4:20,52
SERGIO
0:42:27,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
407
105
101
M
173
16
SM45
0:42:37,80
4:21,00
GERARDO
0:42:29,55
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
323
106
102
M
93
17
SM45
0:42:40,15
4:21,24
ALFONSO
0:42:36,50
ATLETICA DUGENTA
318
107
103
M
69
3
SM60
0:42:40,40
4:21,27
MICHELE
0:42:37,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
584
108
104
M
134
15
SM50
0:42:46,90
4:21,93
ALESSANDRO
0:42:44,00
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
392
109
105
M
54
7
SM55
0:42:47,90
4:22,03
PASQUALE
0:42:33,90
RUNNING TELESE TERME
489
110
106
M
276
17
SM
0:42:58,10
4:23,07
EMILIANO
0:42:56,65
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
143
111
107
M
313
8
SM55
0:42:58,30
4:23,09
MENOTTI
0:42:44,70
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
479
112
108
M
197
15
SM35
0:42:59,15
4:23,18
GERARDO
0:42:49,15
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
181
113
109
M
43
9
SM55
0:42:59,65
4:23,23
VINCENZO
0:42:55,85
LIONS VALLE UFITA
470
114
110
M
229
18
SM45
0:43:00,20
4:23,29
LORENZO
0:42:56,30
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
304
115
111
M
371
18
SM
0:43:03,80
4:23,65
GIUSEPPE
0:43:01,75
OPES - CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN.
141
116
112
M
27
16
SM50
0:43:04,75
4:23,75
ROSARIO
0:43:00,55
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
379
117
113
M
233
19
SM45
0:43:06,50
4:23,93
FRANCESCO PAOLO
0:42:55,30
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
305
118
114
M
349
28
SM40
0:43:06,60
4:23,94
ANTONIO
0:42:58,90
ASC - TEAM ZEROSEI
232
119
115
M
209
16
SM35
0:43:07,05
4:23,98
GIUSEPPE
0:42:59,80
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
174
120
116
M
128
17
SM50
0:43:11,20
4:24,41
MARIO
0:43:04,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
375
121
117
M
28
10
SM55
0:43:14,75
4:24,77
FERNANDO
0:43:05,55
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
461
122
118
M
332
17
SM35
0:43:19,40
4:25,24
ROBY
0:43:14,35
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
166
123
119
M
89
20
SM45
0:43:19,55
4:25,26
SERGIO
0:43:13,45
ATLETICA DUGENTA
291
124
120
M
346
19
SM
0:43:21,85
4:25,49
WALTER
0:43:16,90
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
132
125
121
M
127
21
SM45
0:43:23,40
4:25,65
FRANCESCO
0:43:01,95
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
299
126
122
M
121
18
SM50
0:43:25,55
4:25,87
FERDINANDO
0:43:05,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
375
127
123
M
181
20
SM
0:43:28,50
4:26,17
ANTONIO
0:43:21,90
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
129
128
124
M
351
21
SM
0:43:32,40
4:26,57
CARMINE
0:43:25,45
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
128
129
125
M
84
22
SM45
0:43:38,90
4:27,23
CARMINE
0:43:16,75
ATLETICA DUGENTA
288
130
126
M
126
19
SM50
0:43:38,90
4:27,23
MARIO
0:43:15,65
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
367
131
127
M
70
20
SM50
0:43:39,45
4:27,29
FRANCESCO
0:43:30,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
355
132
128
M
302
23
SM45
0:43:43,00
4:27,65
CIRO
0:43:33,90
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
276
133
129
M
279
11
SM55
0:43:44,30
4:27,79
LUIGI
0:43:36,00
CILENTO RUN
436
134
130
M
119
21
SM50
0:43:45,95
4:27,95
GIOVANNI
0:43:24,05
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
360
135
131
M
163
22
SM50
0:43:46,45
4:28,01
MICHELE
0:43:42,90
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
345
136
132
M
340
4
SM60
0:43:46,95
4:28,06
VINCENZO
0:43:43,65
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
525
137
133
M
176
12
SM55
0:43:49,10
4:28,28
MARCELLO
0:43:37,60
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
435
138
134
M
210
24
SM45
0:43:49,60
4:28,33
PASQUALE
0:43:32,80
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
277
139
135
M
177
29
SM40
0:43:49,60
4:28,33
LINO
0:43:37,50
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
208
140
136
M
115
22
SM
0:43:50,55
4:28,42
DOMENICO
0:43:39,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
121
141
137
M
41
4
AM
0:43:52,60
4:28,63
GERARDO
0:43:50,25
LIONS VALLE UFITA
115
142
138
M
254
23
SM
0:43:52,70
4:28,64
GIANPIERO
0:43:40,40
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
120
143
139
M
85
25
SM45
0:43:53,55
4:28,73
VINCENZO
0:43:45,15
ATLETICA DUGENTA
268
144
140
M
324
26
SM45
0:43:59,30
4:29,32
PASQUALE
0:43:54,25
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
262
145
141
M
60
30
SM40
0:44:03,05
4:29,70
GIOVANNI
0:43:45,95
RUNNING TELESE TERME
202
146
142
M
374
13
SM55
0:44:05,50
4:29,95
MICHELE ANGELO
0:43:54,55
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
422
147
143
M
154
5
SM60
0:44:08,45
4:30,25
UGO
0:43:57,45
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
514
148
144
M
36
1
JM
0:44:09,70
4:30,38
MICHELE
0:44:08,00
LIONS VALLE UFITA
106
149
145
M
144
1
SM65
0:44:10,80
4:30,49
GERARDO
0:44:06,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
609
150
146
M
182
23
SM50
0:44:14,35
4:30,85
GERMANO
0:44:04,75
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
329
151
147
M
256
24
SM50
0:44:16,80
4:31,10
FRANCO
0:44:06,25
G.P. MONTELLESE
328
152
148
M
316
31
SM40
0:44:18,20
4:31,24
VINCENZO
0:44:14,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
184
153
149
M
363
32
SM40
0:44:18,95
4:31,32
ANGELO
0:44:11,75
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
186
154
150
M
389
25
SM50
0:44:19,05
4:31,33
MAURIZIO
0:44:12,90
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
323
155
151
M
359
26
SM50
0:44:19,55
4:31,38
LUCIANO FELICE
0:44:02,30
ACSI - PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
332
156
152
M
360
27
SM45
0:44:19,65
4:31,39
FRANCESCO
0:44:03,95
ACSI - PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
256
157
153
M
149
27
SM50
0:44:20,50
4:31,48
FRANCESCO
0:44:14,35
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
322
158
154
M
40
24
SM
0:44:20,85
4:31,52
ANGELO
0:44:18,20
LIONS VALLE UFITA
101
159
155
M
51
18
SM35
0:44:24,20
4:31,86
CARLO
0:44:13,35
RUNNING TELESE TERME
132
160
156
M
161
6
SM60
0:44:25,70
4:32,01
GIOVANNI
0:44:17,00
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
497
161
157
M
35
2
JM
0:44:27,35
4:32,18
ANDREA
0:44:24,40
LIONS VALLE UFITA
99
162
158
M
167
28
SM50
0:44:28,65
4:32,31
ALBERTO
0:44:19,30
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
319
163
159
M
356
28
SM45
0:44:30,25
4:32,47
PASQUALE
0:44:22,60
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
243
164
160
M
175
14
SM55
0:44:31,75
4:32,63
VINCENZO
0:44:08,95
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
410
165
161
M
111
29
SM45
0:44:33,00
4:32,76
PASQUALE
0:44:27,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
239
166
162
M
232
33
SM40
0:44:34,95
4:32,95
OTO
0:44:32,15
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
174
167
163
M
314
30
SM45
0:44:47,30
4:34,21
ANTONIO
0:44:43,80
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
229
168
5
F
9
1
JF
0:44:50,20
4:34,51
STEFANIA
0:44:45,15
ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
540
169
164
M
307
31
SM45
0:44:50,95
4:34,59
LIBERATORE
0:44:41,10
LIONS VALLE UFITA
231
170
165
M
398
29
SM50
0:44:56,60
4:35,16
ATTILIO
0:44:55,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
293
171
6
F
73
2
SF35
0:45:00,25
4:35,54
SARA
0:44:56,30
ATLETICA DUGENTA
549
172
166
M
350
32
SM45
0:45:04,10
4:35,93
CARMINE
0:44:51,25
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
224
173
167
M
277
7
SM60
0:45:07,10
4:36,23
PASQUALE
0:45:04,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
458
174
168
M
329
33
SM45
0:45:08,25
4:36,35
ALBERTO
0:44:55,25
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
222
175
169
M
301
34
SM45
0:45:10,65
4:36,60
GIOVANNI
0:44:56,90
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
220
176
170
M
145
35
SM45
0:45:17,20
4:37,27
GIUSEPPE
0:44:55,65
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
221
177
171
M
143
30
SM50
0:45:17,45
4:37,29
PASQUALE
0:45:12,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
281
178
172
M
165
36
SM45
0:45:18,80
4:37,43
PAOLO
0:45:13,75
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
210
179
173
M
30
8
SM60
0:45:25,25
4:38,09
DOMENICO
0:45:23,40
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
443
180
174
M
45
19
SM35
0:45:29,80
4:38,55
SALVATORE
0:45:25,00
LIONS VALLE UFITA
97
181
175
M
66
37
SM45
0:45:32,75
4:38,85
PASQUALE
0:45:16,70
RUNNING TELESE TERME
208
182
176
M
97
38
SM45
0:45:33,60
4:38,94
ANGELO
0:45:13,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
210
183
177
M
318
25
SM
0:45:35,60
4:39,14
DOMENICO
0:45:30,50
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
71
184
178
M
168
15
SM55
0:45:38,30
4:39,42
SANDRO
0:45:28,05
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
350
185
179
M
31
31
SM50
0:45:39,45
4:39,54
ANGELO MICHELE
0:45:29,10
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
270
186
180
M
231
2
SM65
0:45:43,30
4:39,93
BRUNO
0:45:41,00
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
528
187
181
M
310
32
SM50
0:45:47,65
4:40,37
VITTORIO
0:45:40,15
LIONS VALLE UFITA
262
188
182
M
159
33
SM50
0:45:48,45
4:40,45
ENZO
0:45:30,70
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
268
189
183
M
325
16
SM55
0:45:48,45
4:40,45
PIETRO
0:45:42,65
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
339
190
184
M
342
39
SM45
0:45:53,65
4:40,98
FRANCESCO
0:45:51,05
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
188
191
185
M
315
34
SM40
0:45:56,80
4:41,31
LUCA
0:45:44,40
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
134
192
186
M
53
40
SM45
0:46:02,20
4:41,86
ALESSANDRO
0:45:44,95
RUNNING TELESE TERME
191
193
187
M
215
26
SM
0:46:02,75
4:41,91
ERBERTO
0:45:53,35
OPES - CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN.
62
194
188
M
352
27
SM
0:46:03,65
4:42,01
CARLO
0:45:53,00
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
62
195
189
M
156
9
SM60
0:46:04,70
4:42,11
LORENZO
0:45:53,40
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
419
196
190
M
204
17
SM55
0:46:05,70
4:42,21
VINCENZO
0:45:58,70
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
327
197
191
M
321
18
SM55
0:46:08,15
4:42,46
RICARDO
0:46:02,20
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
324
198
192
M
130
35
SM40
0:46:14,05
4:43,07
ALESSANDRO
0:45:55,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
128
199
7
F
397
1
SF50
0:46:16,25
4:43,29
TERESA
0:46:09,50
ATLETICA SCAFATI
701
200
193
M
162
36
SM40
0:46:16,50
4:43,32
ANGELO
0:46:04,60
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
124
201
194
M
335
41
SM45
0:46:22,75
4:43,95
GIUSEPPE
0:46:15,30
ATLETICA DUGENTA
174
202
195
M
72
34
SM50
0:46:27,40
4:44,43
ALFONSO
0:46:18,85
ATLETICA DUGENTA
237
203
196
M
104
37
SM40
0:46:27,80
4:44,47
UMBERTO
0:46:09,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
122
204
197
M
355
42
SM45
0:46:33,85
4:45,09
VITTORIO
0:46:21,45
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
171
205
198
M
198
38
SM40
0:46:36,25
4:45,33
TOMMASO
0:46:26,25
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
114
206
199
M
369
43
SM45
0:46:36,35
4:45,34
SALVATORE
0:46:31,60
OPES - CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN.
165
207
200
M
367
35
SM50
0:46:37,40
4:45,45
PASQUALE
0:46:30,50
OPES - CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN.
231
208
201
M
62
19
SM55
0:46:41,40
4:45,86
GIUSEPPE
0:46:26,95
RUNNING TELESE TERME
307
209
202
M
221
36
SM50
0:46:42,30
4:45,95
ANTONIO
0:46:36,35
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
227
210
203
M
109
37
SM50
0:46:43,05
4:46,03
MARIO
0:46:22,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
235
211
204
M
222
20
SM55
0:46:47,10
4:46,44
MAURIZIO
0:46:36,95
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
300
212
205
M
166
44
SM45
0:46:47,80
4:46,51
STEFANO
0:46:36,45
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
162
213
8
F
101
2
SF
0:46:48,30
4:46,56
DINA
0:46:42,50
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
469
214
206
M
79
21
SM55
0:46:51,00
4:46,84
BIAGIO
0:46:43,65
ATLETICA DUGENTA
295
215
9
F
117
3
SF
0:46:57,15
4:47,46
MANUELA
0:46:49,65
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
464
216
207
M
338
45
SM45
0:47:00,25
4:47,78
PASQUALE
0:46:49,10
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
155
217
10
F
24
3
SF35
0:47:05,05
4:48,27
IDA
0:47:01,40
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
474
218
208
M
201
28
SM
0:47:10,05
4:48,78
ALFONSO
0:46:55,05
ACSI - PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
41
219
209
M
240
39
SM40
0:47:12,55
4:49,04
DONATO
0:46:58,25
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
99
220
210
M
88
40
SM40
0:47:29,00
4:50,71
TOMMASO
0:47:21,05
ATLETICA DUGENTA
89
221
211
M
108
20
SM35
0:47:29,80
4:50,80
GIANLUIGI
0:47:20,05
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
52
222
212
M
174
38
SM50
0:47:41,20
4:51,96
MASSIMO
0:47:29,35
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
195
223
213
M
77
21
SM35
0:47:42,35
4:52,08
CARMINE
0:47:33,65
ATLETICA DUGENTA
48
224
214
M
50
46
SM45
0:47:44,55
4:52,30
ROBERTO
0:47:27,05
RUNNING TELESE TERME
136
225
215
M
387
39
SM50
0:47:46,55
4:52,51
MARIO
0:47:29,10
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
195
226
216
M
380
22
SM35
0:47:46,55
4:52,51
COSIMO
0:47:22,25
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
51
227
217
M
230
47
SM45
0:47:51,70
4:53,03
MARIO
0:47:38,40
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
130
228
218
M
199
41
SM40
0:47:52,25
4:53,09
GERARDO
0:47:32,50
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
85
229
219
M
131
40
SM50
0:47:53,40
4:53,20
MAURIZIO
0:47:34,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
192
230
220
M
48
22
SM55
0:47:55,70
4:53,44
ANTONIO
0:47:43,40
RUNNING TELESE TERME
257
231
221
M
146
23
SM55
0:48:06,60
4:54,55
MAURIZIO
0:47:42,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
257
232
222
M
205
24
SM55
0:48:15,70
4:55,48
OSCAR
0:48:07,90
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
242
233
223
M
260
41
SM50
0:48:16,60
4:55,57
ANGELO MICHELE
0:48:03,90
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
176
234
224
M
326
42
SM40
0:48:17,55
4:55,67
ALESSANDRO
0:48:02,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
72
235
11
F
129
4
SF35
0:48:23,55
4:56,28
ANNALISA
#N/A
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
427
236
225
M
106
3
SM65
0:48:24,00
4:56,33
GIUSEPPE
0:48:04,95
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
415
237
226
M
172
42
SM50
0:48:24,70
4:56,40
GIANFRANCO
0:48:19,65
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
167
238
227
M
17
10
SM60
0:48:28,25
4:56,76
ANTONIO
0:48:06,35
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
323
239
228
M
21
25
SM55
0:48:36,65
4:57,62
GIUSEPPE
0:48:29,75
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
229
240
229
M
83
26
SM55
0:48:47,65
4:58,74
MASSIMO VINCENZO
0:48:34,25
ATLETICA DUGENTA
226
241
12
F
391
5
SF35
0:48:49,45
4:58,92
DANIELA
0:48:42,70
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
417
242
230
M
183
29
SM
0:48:51,05
4:59,09
ANDREA
0:48:38,35
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
16
243
231
M
331
48
SM45
0:49:02,25
5:00,23
GIOVANNI
0:48:49,65
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
98
244
232
M
208
43
SM50
0:49:04,55
5:00,46
GENNARO
0:48:56,10
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
148
245
233
M
237
30
SM
0:49:09,70
5:00,99
ANTONIO
0:48:52,75
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
14
246
234
M
385
11
SM60
0:49:11,35
5:01,16
GIUSEPPE
0:48:55,85
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
290
247
235
M
261
23
SM35
0:49:14,95
5:01,53
GIORGIO
0:49:00,20
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
24
248
236
M
29
44
SM50
0:49:15,85
5:01,62
ANTONIO
0:49:04,10
POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
144
249
13
F
140
4
SF
0:49:16,35
5:01,67
GRAZIELLA
0:48:55,20
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
395
250
237
M
206
49
SM45
0:49:18,45
5:01,88
ANDREA
0:49:09,10
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
90
251
238
M
164
45
SM50
0:49:20,15
5:02,06
FABRIZIO
0:49:09,60
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
141
252
14
F
133
2
SF50
0:49:21,75
5:02,22
PAOLA
0:49:02,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
596
253
239
M
38
31
SM
0:49:24,40
5:02,49
ROBERTO
0:49:20,30
LIONS VALLE UFITA
9
254
240
M
353
43
SM40
0:49:30,20
5:03,08
MICHELE
0:49:09,25
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
50
255
241
M
59
50
SM45
0:49:33,15
5:03,38
NICOLA
0:49:18,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
86
256
242
M
46
46
SM50
0:49:33,25
5:03,39
GUGLIELMO
0:49:25,15
RUNNING TELESE TERME
134
257
243
M
118
4
SM65
0:49:37,95
5:03,87
ENNIO
0:49:19,65
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
361
258
244
M
12
51
SM45
0:49:40,60
5:04,14
LUIGI
0:49:30,65
G.P. MONTELLESE
81
259
245
M
112
12
SM60
0:49:44,15
5:04,51
GIANCARLO
0:49:24,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
272
260
15
F
336
2
SF40
0:49:46,45
5:04,74
CINZIA
0:49:37,70
ATLETICA DUGENTA
424
261
246
M
358
47
SM50
0:49:53,20
5:05,43
FRANCESCO
0:49:37,10
ACSI - PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
129
262
16
F
317
5
SF
0:49:57,05
5:05,82
GIUSEPPINA
0:49:52,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
364
263
247
M
269
48
SM50
0:49:57,30
5:05,85
SERGIO
0:49:49,60
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
122
264
248
M
158
52
SM45
0:50:08,75
5:07,02
ATTILIO
0:49:49,90
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
6
265
249
M
235
53
SM45
0:50:09,70
5:07,11
CLAUDIO
0:49:56,50
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
72
266
250
M
377
49
SM50
0:50:09,90
5:07,13
ANGELO MICHELE
0:49:52,50
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
121
267
251
M
379
54
SM45
0:50:10,00
5:07,14
GIOVANNI
0:49:58,10
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
71
268
17
F
103
3
SF40
0:50:11,45
5:07,29
PATRIZIA
0:49:52,10
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
416
269
252
M
107
13
SM60
0:50:15,45
5:07,70
LUIGI
0:49:57,00
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
252
270
253
M
225
24
SM35
0:50:15,55
5:07,71
RAFFAELE
0:50:07,85
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
12
271
254
M
42
44
SM40
0:50:23,85
5:08,56
GIOVANNI
0:50:08,80
LIONS VALLE UFITA
33
272
255
M
238
32
SM
0:50:30,55
5:09,24
MARCO
0:50:13,70
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
3
273
256
M
375
14
SM60
0:50:35,55
5:09,75
ROMEO GENNARO
0:50:18,05
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
240
274
257
M
57
50
SM50
0:50:36,85
5:09,88
JOSE' VICENTE
0:50:21,45
RUNNING TELESE TERME
109
275
18
F
125
4
SF40
0:50:39,65
5:10,17
ANNA
0:50:20,20
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
401
276
19
F
124
6
SF
0:50:52,25
5:11,45
FABIANA
0:50:32,45
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
345
277
258
M
270
25
SM35
0:50:57,15
5:11,95
VINCENZO
0:50:42,65
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
7
278
259
M
372
45
SM40
0:50:58,90
5:12,13
ANTONIO
0:50:51,85
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
23
279
20
F
47
5
SF40
0:51:02,70
5:12,52
ASSUNTA
0:50:53,00
RUNNING TELESE TERME
384
280
260
M
386
15
SM60
0:51:03,60
5:12,61
LUIGI
0:50:47,50
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
222
281
21
F
58
7
SF
0:51:11,50
5:13,42
ISABELLA
0:51:01,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
330
282
261
M
378
46
SM40
0:51:25,45
5:14,84
FRANCO
0:51:01,85
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
21
283
262
M
239
33
SM
0:51:25,85
5:14,88
MICHELE
0:51:08,00
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
284
263
M
187
16
SM60
0:51:26,50
5:14,95
UMBERTO
0:51:07,40
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
212
285
264
M
191
27
SM55
0:51:31,85
5:15,49
CIRO
0:51:11,70
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
142
286
22
F
16
6
SF40
0:51:35,45
5:15,86
DANIELA
0:51:24,75
G.P. MONTELLESE
368
287
23
F
123
7
SF40
0:51:35,90
5:15,91
MICAELA
0:51:16,60
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
372
288
265
M
248
55
SM45
0:51:43,60
5:16,69
FILIPPO
0:51:38,30
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
40
289
266
M
75
56
SM45
0:51:52,40
5:17,59
ARMANDO
0:51:43,20
ATLETICA DUGENTA
38
290
267
M
68
57
SM45
0:51:59,50
5:18,32
ANIELLO
0:51:44,70
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
38
291
268
M
362
47
SM40
0:52:02,35
5:18,61
MAXIMILIAN AMALINDO
0:51:42,55
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
14
292
269
M
14
26
SM35
0:52:02,45
5:18,62
MARCELLO
0:51:48,60
G.P. MONTELLESE
2
293
24
F
15
8
SF
0:52:02,45
5:18,62
LAURA
0:51:48,60
G.P. MONTELLESE
307
294
270
M
265
51
SM50
0:52:04,55
5:18,83
FRANCESCO
0:51:51,20
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
74
295
271
M
217
52
SM50
0:52:11,85
5:19,58
GIUSEPPE
0:52:00,50
OPES - CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN.
71
296
25
F
257
8
SF40
0:52:15,95
5:19,99
VINCENZA
0:52:05,60
G.P. MONTELLESE
348
297
272
M
153
58
SM45
0:52:22,60
5:20,67
ALBERTO FRANCESCO
0:52:11,25
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
32
298
26
F
214
6
SF35
0:52:35,40
5:21,98
CARLA
0:52:29,35
OPES - CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN.
303
299
273
M
354
59
SM45
0:52:36,85
5:22,13
GIUSEPPE
0:52:14,00
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
31
300
274
M
223
17
SM60
0:52:38,20
5:22,27
NICOLA
0:52:30,10
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
169
301
275
M
347
60
SM45
0:52:50,15
5:23,48
PAOLINO
0:52:36,85
ASC - TEAM ZEROSEI
26
302
27
F
13
7
SF35
0:52:50,35
5:23,51
ANTONIETTA
0:52:41,90
G.P. MONTELLESE
297
303
276
M
263
61
SM45
0:52:53,65
5:23,84
ENZO
0:52:39,05
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
25
304
277
M
274
28
SM55
0:52:57,55
5:24,24
NICOLA
0:52:45,40
G.S. VIRTUS
102
305
278
M
246
29
SM55
0:53:02,15
5:24,71
CARMINE
0:52:48,30
ATL.STRACAGNANO
101
306
28
F
236
9
SF
0:53:03,85
5:24,88
CINZIA
0:52:46,20
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
281
307
279
M
188
30
SM55
0:53:16,90
5:26,21
ENZO
0:53:07,90
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
93
308
280
M
224
5
SM65
0:53:22,75
5:26,81
PASQUALE
0:53:14,50
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
218
309
281
M
194
53
SM50
0:53:35,60
5:28,12
CARMINE
0:53:24,85
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
45
310
282
M
56
54
SM50
0:53:36,35
5:28,20
FILIPPO
0:53:20,45
RUNNING TELESE TERME
46
311
283
M
280
6
SM65
0:53:56,75
5:30,28
ANTONIO
0:53:34,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
208
312
284
M
86
48
SM40
0:53:57,50
5:30,36
GIUSEPPE
0:53:46,95
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1
313
285
M
262
18
SM60
0:54:09,55
5:31,59
VINCENZO
0:53:54,45
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
130
314
286
M
186
34
SM
0:54:20,20
5:32,67
EUGENIO
0:54:06,55
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
1
315
287
M
219
31
SM55
0:54:22,50
5:32,91
EMILIO
0:54:14,40
OPES - MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I.
70
316
29
F
90
9
SF40
0:54:24,65
5:33,13
ANGELA
0:54:17,15
ATLETICA DUGENTA
287
317
288
M
171
19
SM60
0:54:44,90
5:35,19
GIOVANNI
0:54:33,10
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
114
318
289
M
178
35
SM
0:54:44,95
5:35,20
DUILIO
0:54:21,15
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
319
30
F
98
10
SF
0:54:47,80
5:35,49
KATARZYNA DANUTA
0:54:28,95
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
237
320
290
M
376
62
SM45
0:55:50,55
5:41,89
VITTORIO
0:55:32,30
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
2
321
291
M
242
63
SM45
0:55:50,85
5:41,92
EMILIO
0:55:35,50
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
2
322
31
F
211
2
SF45
0:55:52,50
5:42,09
ANNA
0:55:38,20
OPES - CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN.
306
323
32
F
138
3
SF45
0:55:54,75
5:42,32
ROSA
0:55:34,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
308
324
33
F
368
1
SF60
0:56:33,35
5:46,26
MARIAPIA
0:56:26,40
OPES - CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN.
581
325
292
M
34
64
SM45
0:57:33,25
5:52,37
EGIDIO
0:57:17,00
LIONS VALLE UFITA
1
326
293
M
247
65
SM45
0:57:34,50
5:52,50
TOBIA
0:57:21,80
ATL.STRACAGNANO
1
327
294
M
152
7
SM65
0:57:39,55
5:53,02
SAVERIO
0:57:26,65
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
105
328
34
F
180
1
PF
0:57:43,90
5:53,46
ADRIANA
0:57:26,15
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
169
329
295
M
268
55
SM50
0:57:44,80
5:53,55
GIULIO
0:57:30,80
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
3
330
296
M
151
49
SM40
0:58:10,35
5:56,16
MARIO
0:57:56,50
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
1
331
35
F
122
3
SF50
0:58:14,65
5:56,60
MATILDE
0:57:54,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
327
332
297
M
384
32
SM55
0:58:17,15
5:56,85
GERARDO
0:58:01,55
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
15
333
298
M
67
50
SM40
0:58:24,80
5:57,63
LUIGI
0:58:09,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
334
299
M
196
56
SM50
0:58:26,75
5:57,83
ANGELO ANTONIO
0:58:03,55
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
1
335
300
M
271
33
SM55
0:58:42,35
5:59,42
PASQUALE
0:58:25,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
12
336
36
F
184
4
SF45
0:58:56,40
6:00,86
GEMMA
0:58:33,75
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
234
337
301
M
322
66
SM45
0:59:11,40
6:02,39
DINO
0:58:54,90
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
338
302
M
241
20
SM60
0:59:27,75
6:04,06
GIUSEPPE
0:59:11,55
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
29
339
37
F
64
5
SF45
0:59:32,15
6:04,51
ROSARIA
0:59:16,85
RUNNING TELESE TERME
218
340
303
M
390
1
SM70
0:59:47,10
6:06,03
UMBERTO
0:59:33,45
ATL.STRACAGNANO
123
341
304
M
157
51
SM40
1:00:16,45
6:09,03
LORENZO
0:59:52,55
USACLI - PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
342
305
M
82
67
SM45
1:00:18,65
6:09,25
LUIGI
1:00:05,55
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1
343
38
F
245
11
SF
1:00:23,75
6:09,77
ROSALIA
1:00:05,00
UISP - AVELLINO
118
344
306
M
244
36
SM
1:00:23,95
6:09,79
VITO
1:00:05,35
UISP - AVELLINO
1
345
307
M
100
2
SM70
1:00:42,15
6:11,65
FRANCESCO
1:00:22,45
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
105
346
308
M
193
21
SM60
1:01:04,15
6:13,89
VINCENZO
1:00:43,80
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
14
347
309
M
266
52
SM40
1:01:18,90
6:15,40
BERARDINO
1:01:05,90
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
1
348
310
M
264
53
SM40
1:01:18,90
6:15,40
MASSIMILIANO
1:01:05,50
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
1
349
311
M
55
57
SM50
1:01:47,60
6:18,33
PIETRO
1:01:39,35
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
350
39
F
202
4
SF50
1:02:11,00
6:20,71
VIVIANA
1:01:59,35
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
231
351
312
M
212
37
SM
1:03:31,85
6:28,96
FRANCESCO
1:03:18,05
OPES - CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN.
1
352
40
F
11
10
SF40
1:03:31,90
6:28,97
IMMACOLATA SABRI
1:03:15,10
G.P. MONTELLESE
99
353
41
F
333
8
SF35
1:03:41,85
6:29,98
ELENA
1:03:37,40
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
72
354
313
M
267
1
SM75
1:08:24,65
6:58,84
ANTONIO
1:08:06,40
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
52
355
314
M
383
38
SM
1:08:29,30
6:59,32
VINCENZO
1:08:13,40
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
356
315
M
99
58
SM50
1:13:11,65
7:28,13
ADOLFO
1:12:49,20
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
357
316
M
135
68
SM45
1:13:11,65
7:28,13
MAURIZIO
1:12:49,50
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
Somma Globale (357 Records)